Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL Taurė 2018 metai
2018-06-21 20:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič
Artiom Gutovskij

6:2


Maracana

Šiose varžybose žaisti negali!
Artūras Jeršovas

Įvarčiai
Valdemar Šaveiko*1:0 05:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*2:0 25:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*3:0 41:00
Albertas Šaveiko*4:0 43:00
Grigorij Kisel5:0 44:00
5:1 44:00 Evaldas Lukaševičius
5:2 45:00 Saulius Legetavičius
Albertas Šaveiko*6:2 48:00

Įspėjimai
Dmitrij Aschabov 38:00
39:00 Kiril Vilkin
Eduardas Tučinskis 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Mantas Šumskis
Vitalij Chachlač
Dominik Stankevič
Grigorij Kisel
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Dmitrij Aschabov
Oleg Kricun
Gražvydas Bučys
Kęstutis Rainys
Kiril Vilkin
Aleksandr Černiavskij
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Artūras Žarnovskis
Tomas Liaskovskis
Tomas Buzas
Gediminas Skrockas
Vaidas Garšvinskas*
Arvydas Veikutis
Saulius Legetavičius
Ernestas Miečelė

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas4:10
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana3:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas2:6
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana3:5
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:3
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: