Varžybų informacija
PatriotaiKauno MFL 8x8 2018 m. sezonas
2018-07-11 18:20:00
Stadionas: J. Dobkevičiaus vid. m-kla
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:2


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
Renaldas Bernotas1:0 15:00
1:1 34:00 Nerijus Jurkonis
2:1 37:00 Aidas Varanavičius
2:2 60:00 Andrius Alekna

Įspėjimai
Andrius Povilaitis 60:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Donatas Rėkštys
Darius Žvirblis
Tomas Vaičiūnas
Raimundas Matakas
Eimantas Muliuolis
Andrius Sinkevičius
Renaldas Bernotas
Martynas Rokas
Juozas Zeleckas
Andrius Povilaitis
Edvinas Apet
Andrejus Lepševičius
Aidas Varanavičius
Laimonas Petraitis
Povilas Minkevičius
Audrius Petraška
Ivan Horomanski
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Julius Stonkus
Nerijus Jurkonis
Andrius Alekna
Žilvinas Ramanauskas
Andrius Bendaravičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-07-30Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasPatriotai - Baltic Transline0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1814317523+5245
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1812339850+4839
3FK Rytas1812067560+1536
4VFM189187271+128
5SKK Oniksas187295071-2123
6Western Union186486363022
7FC IndEx1871106873-522
8FK Riešė1853103647-1118
9FK Fortitudo1851124380-3716
10FK Spartakas1832134385-4211

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
25 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
23 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:VFM
22 Varžybų:18
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
22 Varžybų:16
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
19 Varžybų:17
Gediminas Skrockas* Komanda:VFM
16 Varžybų:15
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
16 Varžybų:14
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
16 Varžybų:17
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:18
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:16

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Eduardas Tučinskis* Komanda:FK Rytas
1 5
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
0 4
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 4
Pavel Pelakauskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Dmitrij Raksa* Komanda:FK Spartakas
0 4
Aleksandr Černiavskij Komanda:VFM
1 2
Tadas Paplauskas Komanda:El Dorado
1 2
Giedrius Šablinskas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:VFM
0 3
Artur Plešakov Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Gruodis   2018
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: