Varžybų informacija

Western Union
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-08-30 19:30:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vilius Paulauskas

4:4


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Artur Plešakov
Ignas Griškonis1:1 07:00
1:2 08:00 Robertas Vrublevskis
1:3 15:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
Darius Ogintas2:3 23:00
Ercan Gurel3:3 31:00
3:4 42:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
Darius Ogintas4:4 48:00

Įspėjimai
20:00 Pavel Pelakauskas*
Ignas Griškonis 44:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Riccardo Longo
Giedrius Kinčius
Darius Ogintas
Aurimas Andrulis
Marco Feichtenschlager
Tomas Lencses
Ercan Gurel
Dominykas Brekys
Povilas Lazdauskas
Valdemaras Jonaitis
Jean Dominique Perrin
Ignas Griškonis
Dmitrij Timko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Bogdan Kisil
Vytautas Zemleckas
Andrij Novikov
Svajūnas Savickas
Robertas Vrublevskis
Valerij Sklyar
Pavel Pelakauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasWestern Union - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:5
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Western Union6:1
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Western Union4:0
2016-09-05MFL Taurė2016 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Western Union5:4
2014-07-17Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - Western Union14:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3Maracana54012012+812
4FC IndEx54012015+512
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris51041222-103
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
6 Varžybų:5
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: