Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2018 metų sezonas
2018-10-04 19:30:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Vitalij Gomolko

3:4


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
0:1 04:00 Rolandas Jurkevičius
0:2 17:00 Dmitrij Raksa
Ivan Simonov1:2 21:00
Rytis Jakavonis2:2 31:00
Robert Catalin Ionescu3:2 41:00
3:3 44:00 Aleksej Ušakov
3:4 46:00 Dmitrij Raksa

Varžybose dalyvavo
Robert Choruzij
Paulius Miežonis
Ivan Simonov
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Rytis Jakavonis
Marco Canu
Vadim Pinko
Viktor Sluchov
Maksim Afanasjev
Tomas Guiskis
Robert Catalin Ionescu
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Jurij Diatlovič
Gleb Christoforov
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Aleksej Ušakov
Dmitrij Raksa
Artur Semaško

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-27MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:3
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas5:1
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė0:1
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė4:3
2017-08-24Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-07-20Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2015-08-20Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: