Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-01 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

4:0


Žvėryno bulls

Įvarčiai
Arminas Lapinskas1:0 10:00
Robert Lipnevič2:0 14:00
Arminas Lapinskas3:0 19:00
Audrius Ruželė4:0 25:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Andrej Šeluchin
Paulius Lekarevičius
Justinas Kuncė
Deividas Petrulevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Abdo Zein-al-Abedeen
Robert Lipnevič
Arminas Lapinskas
Artūras Jeršovas
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Mark Staškėvič
Virginijus Kunickas
Gediminas Survila
Donatas Seliava
Dominykas Staškevič
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Danielius Vaitkus
Augustinas Jucevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas4:3
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:4
2018-03-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas2:7
2017-02-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls11:3
2017-02-03Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls6:5
2016-02-26Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:1
2016-02-05Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls3:2
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - SKK Oniksas1:2
2015-05-14MFL2015 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:3
2015-03-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls0:2
2015-02-06Oniksas CUP2015 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Žvėryno bulls1:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Valerij Barabarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Karolis Gečas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: