Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-08 22:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

6:3


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Audrius Dilys
Andžej Ščepakov1:1 09:00
Jevgenij Grochackij2:1 11:00
Vitalij Grinevskij2:2 19:00
2:3 24:00 Julius Lučinskas
Jevgenij Grochackij3:3 29:00
Andžej Ščepakov4:3 31:00
Konstantin Borunov5:3 33:00
Miroslav Valentinovič6:3 38:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Andžej Rynkevič
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Artur Kratkevič
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-08Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715118123+5846
2Eagle Team - Žibintas17132210647+5941
3Maracana1710256658+832
4FK Fortitudo179356359+430
5FK Rotalis179265442+1229
6FC IndEx177286469-523
7FK Polivektris176476961+822
8FK Rytas177196661+522
9Western Union176295361-820
10SKK Oniksas173594554-914
11FK Spartakas17311346107-6110
12FK Riešė17111538109-714

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:11
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
25 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
15 Varžybų:17
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
15 Varžybų:17
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: