Varžybų informacija
Ads Auto NemenčinėOniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-15 22:15:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:2


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 07:00 Arminas Lapinskas
Jevgenij Grochackij1:1 12:00
Andžej Ščepakov2:1 21:00
2:2 25:00 Edvinas Adomaitis
Konstantin Borunov3:2 31:00

Įspėjimai
28:00 Oleg Ivanovskij

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Andžej Rynkevič
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Audrius Ruželė
Raimondas Braziulis
Edvinas Adomaitis
Aurimas Baubkus
Oleg Ivanovskij
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Arminas Lapinskas
Artūras Jeršovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-02-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:3
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - SKK Oniksas1:1
2018-04-06Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:4
2017-03-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2017-02-17Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:1
2016-03-11Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė5:0
2016-02-19Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasSKK Oniksas - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Valerij Barabarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Karolis Gečas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: