Varžybų informacija

FK Juventus.lt
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-02-22 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:2


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Martynas Bacevičius
0:2 15:00 Julius Lučinskas
Donatas Dromantas1:2 29:00

Įspėjimai
Haroldas Tamulynas 30:00
35:00 Rafal Babič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mantas Šumskis
Haroldas Tamulynas
Sergejus Dovgialo
Edgaras Tamulynas
Ruslanas Strelčiūnas
Jurij Pantiuchin
Andžej Polinski
Artūras Tuchta
Dominykas Cesiūnas
Marius Snežko
Donatas Dromantas
Jaroslav Jotko
Povilas Milaševičius
Lukas Kvietkauskas
Gintautas Sidorovas
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Artur Kratkevič
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-02-14Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Barbakanas - FK Juventus.lt5:5
2020-01-24Oniksas CUP2020 m. turnyrasFK Juventus.lt - FK Barbakanas3:1
2019-02-22Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - FK Juventus.lt2:7
2014-09-18MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Juventus.lt - FK Barbakanas16:4
2014-05-01MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Juventus.lt2:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: