Varžybų informacija

WorldOne United
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-01 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

3:2

Ads Auto Nemenčinė

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Erik Zamara
0:2 19:00 Vladislav Grochackij
Jaroslav Makarichin1:2 22:00
Pavel Pristavka2:2 28:00
Tomaš Tučkovski3:2 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Titas Stasiulionis
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edgar Vrublevski
Pavel Pristavka
Tiago Seco
Elvinas Didika
Victor Cachay Grande
Alberto Gutierrez
Jaroslav Makarichin
Artūras Osinskis
James Caunt
Ernest Pristavko
Andžej Rynkevič
Jurijus Labutis
Kazimir Jackevič
Eduard Grochackij
Erik Zamara
Vitalij Grinevskij
Miroslav Valentinovič
Maksim Zamara
Konstantin Borunov
Vitalij Babič
Andžej Ščepakov
Vladislav Grochackij
Jevgenij Grochackij
Denis Kondratovič
Vladimiras Pivovaras
Ryšard Suchodolski
Arūnas Anusevičius
Robert Bovsevič
Vasilij Barna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United4:3
2018-02-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė2:1
2018-02-09Oniksas CUP2018 m. pirmenybėsAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United0:2
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United2:1
2017-03-24Oniksas CUP2017 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė1:1
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasWorldOne United - Ads Auto Nemenčinė3:0
2016-03-18Oniksas CUP2016 m. sezonasAds Auto Nemenčinė - WorldOne United4:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Valerij Barabarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Karolis Gečas* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 1
Arnoldas Gerasimovas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: