Varžybų informacija

Žvėryno bulls
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-01 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

8:3


FK Barbakanas

Įvarčiai
Vaidas Daugėla1:0 02:00
Vaidas Daugėla2:0 06:00
Vaidas Daugėla3:0 09:00
Gabrielius Nikonovas4:0 11:00
4:1 14:00 Audrius Dilys
Valerij Liachovič5:1 18:00
Danielius Vaitkus6:1 21:00
6:2 28:00 Edgaras Norkus
7:2 31:00 Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
7:3 34:00 Edgaras Norkus
Vaidas Daugėla8:3 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Vladimir Tolkačiov
Genadijus Rynkovičius
Mark Staškėvič
Dominykas Staškevič
Jurijus Nikonovas
Rimgaudas Vaitkus
Vaidas Daugėla
Valerij Liachovič
Gabrielius Nikonovas
Danielius Vaitkus
Augustinas Jucevičius
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Romualdas Laurinavičius
Artur Kratkevič
Ieva Vaitkunskaitė
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-01Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls2:6
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls6:3
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls1:4
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas2:0
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasŽvėryno bulls - FK Barbakanas3:3
2015-06-04MFL2015 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - Žvėryno bulls2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado4400283+2512
2Eagle Team - Žibintas4400257+1812
3FC IndEx43011617-19
4FK Rotalis42111110+17
5SKK Oniksas4121209+115
6FK Polivektris41211110+15
7FK Riešė41121112-14
8Maracana41121015-54
9FK Fortitudo41121020-104
10Western Union41031215-33
11FK Rytas41031016-63
12FK Spartakas4004535-300

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:3
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
10 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
8 Varžybų:4
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
6 Varžybų:3
Victor Bonnefoy Komanda:Western Union
5 Varžybų:3
Jevgenijus Učajev Komanda:FK Rotalis
5 Varžybų:3
Justas Orantas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
5 Varžybų:4
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
5 Varžybų:4
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
4 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Oleg Ivanovskij Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 0
Edgar Čičin Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 0
Deividas Petravičius Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Tomas Buzas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Gabrielius Butkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 1
Balandis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930

Mūsų partneriai: