Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
Oniksas CUP 2019 m. pirmenybės
2019-03-15 21:30:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:5


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Pavel Pristavka
0:2 11:00 Tomaš Tučkovski
Julius Lučinskas1:2 18:00
1:3 25:00 Pavel Pristavka
Karolis Utopas2:3 31:00
2:4 35:00 Victor Cachay Grande
2:5 38:00 Ernest Pristavko

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Dilys
Martynas Bacevičius
Dovydas Jonušas
Edgaras Norkus
Ginas Ramanauskas
Artur Kratkevič
Mindaugas Kadžiulis
Julius Lučinskas
Viktoras Gelžinis
Karolis Utopas
Deivydas Skarupskas
Justinas Plauška
Karolis Grinevičius
Melvinas Adam Shor
Rafal Babič
Denis Segen
Kasparas Januitis
Gediminas Pečiulaitis
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Titas Stasiulionis
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edgar Vrublevski
Pavel Pristavka
Tiago Seco
Elvinas Didika
Victor Cachay Grande
Edgaras Kalkys
Alberto Gutierrez
Jaroslav Makarichin
Ernest Pristavko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-05MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas5:10
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:1
2019-03-15Oniksas CUP2019 m. pirmenybėsWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas10:3
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United4:5
2017-08-31MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas4:2
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - WorldOne United3:1
2015-05-21MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - FK Barbakanas3:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715118123+5846
2Eagle Team - Žibintas17132210647+5941
3Maracana1710256658+832
4FK Fortitudo179356359+430
5FK Rotalis179265442+1229
6FC IndEx177286469-523
7FK Polivektris176476961+822
8FK Rytas177196661+522
9Western Union176295361-820
10SKK Oniksas173594554-914
11FK Spartakas17311346107-6110
12FK Riešė17111538109-714

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:11
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
25 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
15 Varžybų:17
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
15 Varžybų:17
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: