Varžybų informacija
SūduviukasMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-04 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:11

Kazlų Rūda

Įvarčiai
0:1 Deividas Plečkaitis
0:2 Ignas Raštutis
0:3 Ignas Raštutis
0:4 Lukas Ruseckas
0:5 Ramūnas Mačežinskas
0:6 Ramūnas Mačežinskas
0:7 Lukas Vaitukaitis
0:8 Osvaldas Šarauskas
0:9 Osvaldas Šarauskas
0:10 Osvaldas Šarauskas
0:11 Osvaldas Šarauskas
Gabrielius Mačiulis1:11

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Jankevičius
Airidas Uleckas
Karolis Macijauskas
Audrius Žilinskas
Andrius Jurgelaitis
Aurimas Grigaitis
Mindaugas Murauskas
Gabrielius Mačiulis
Deividas Barzdaitis
Evaldas Raulinaitis
Gediminas Jurgelaitis
Artūras Macijauskas
Raimondas Krilavičius
Lukas Šidlauskas
Donatas Ručinskas
Jonas Povilaitis
Ronaldas Paulauskas
Evaldas Vyšniauskas
Osvaldas Šarauskas
Ramūnas Mačežinskas
Edvardas Kaptainis
Edgaras Jokubauskis
Deividas Plečkaitis
Lukas Vaitukaitis
Jonas Blažys
Eugenijus Besarabovas
Lukas Ruseckas
Tomas Raštutis
Ignas Pačėsa
Aurelijus Jakelaitis
Dominykas Girdvainis
Kristupas Besarabovas
Airidas Sidaravičius
Ignas Raštutis
Lukas Karpavičius

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: