Varžybų informacija
FA Marijampolės CityMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-07 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

27:1

Sūduviukas

Įvarčiai
Evaldas Grigaitis1:0
Evaldas Grigaitis2:0
Evaldas Grigaitis3:0
Evaldas Grigaitis4:0
Evaldas Grigaitis5:0
Evaldas Grigaitis6:0
Evaldas Grigaitis7:0
Evaldas Grigaitis8:0
Evaldas Grigaitis9:0
Evaldas Grigaitis10:0
Evaldas Grigaitis11:0
Evaldas Grigaitis12:0
Evaldas Grigaitis13:0
Evaldas Grigaitis14:0
Evaldas Grigaitis15:0
Evaldas Grigaitis16:0
Gytis Urba17:0
Gytis Urba18:0
Džiugas Omilevičius19:0
Džiugas Omilevičius20:0
Džiugas Omilevičius21:0
Dovydas Kazlauskas22:0
Paulius Kuconis23:0
Paulius Kuconis24:0
Žygimantas Pečkys25:0
Žygimantas Pečkys26:0
Žygimantas Pečkys27:0
27:1 Gabrielius Mačiulis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Zenkevičius
Julius Bieliauskas
Gytis Urba
Mangirdas Rutkauskas
Dovydas Kazlauskas
Emilis Galeckas
Žygimantas Pečkys
Paulius Kuconis
Tomas Janušauskas
Džiugas Omilevičius
Žilvinas Zubrickas
Evaldas Grigaitis
Giedrius Jankevičius
Airidas Uleckas
Karolis Macijauskas
Audrius Žilinskas
Andrius Jurgelaitis
Aurimas Grigaitis
Mindaugas Murauskas
Gabrielius Mačiulis
Deividas Barzdaitis
Evaldas Raulinaitis
Gediminas Jurgelaitis
Artūras Macijauskas
Raimondas Krilavičius
Lukas Šidlauskas
Donatas Ručinskas
Jonas Povilaitis
Ronaldas Paulauskas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-21Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasFA Marijampolės City - Sūduviukas17:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: