Varžybų informacija
PilviškiaiMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-12 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

1:21

Švyturys - Ipukis

Įvarčiai
Andrius Lechovskis1:0
1:1 Povilas Vosylius
1:2 Povilas Vosylius
1:3 Povilas Vosylius
1:4 Povilas Vosylius
1:5 Povilas Vosylius
1:6 Povilas Vosylius
1:7 Povilas Vosylius
1:8 Aldas Kliučinykas
1:9 Andrius Lukšys
1:10 Mindaugas Goberis
1:11 Mindaugas Goberis
1:12 Dainius Stanaitis
1:13 Dainius Stanaitis
1:14 Fiodoras Petrovas
1:15 Saulius Grajauskas
1:16 Saulius Grajauskas
1:17 Ilya Tsivilko
1:18 Ilya Tsivilko
1:19 Ilya Tsivilko
1:20 Ilya Tsivilko
1:21 Ilya Tsivilko

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aurimas Sadauskas
Radvilas Čaikauskas
Giedrius Švilpa
Edvinas Venzlauskas
Svajūnas Mykolaitis
Aivaras Skučas
Alanas Steponavičius
Andrius Lechovskis
Tautvydas Smilgius
Tautvydas Sūnelaitis
Marius Mackevičius
Remigijus Bepirštis
Tomas Račkelis
Linas Simanauskas
Audrius Ramonas
Mindaugas Goberis
Dainius Stanaitis
Linas Bulota
Darius Isoda
Andrius Lukšys
Fiodoras Petrovas
Dainius Sinkevičius
Darius Laugalys
Saulius Grajauskas
Andrius Urbšys
Andrius Plikaitis
Povilas Vosylius
Imran Mekhrabov
Tomas Leimonas
Laurynas Lukšys
Aldas Kliučinykas
Ilya Tsivilko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-02-20Marijampolės MFL2018 m. pirmenybėsŠvyturys - Ipukis - Pilviškiai

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: