Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

4:3


FK Spartakas

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Rolandas Jurkevičius
0:2 13:00 Dmitrij Raksa
Valdemar Voinič1:2 20:00
Erikas Milašauskas*2:2 22:00
Erikas Milašauskas*3:2 35:00
Erikas Milašauskas*4:2 38:00
4:3 47:00 Jurij Diatlovič

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Dmitrij Nikitin
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius
Andžej Choruzenko
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Liudvikas Velička
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Rolandas Jurkevičius
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Egidijus Grinis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx0:10
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Spartakas - FC IndEx0:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx3:5
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas9:1
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas10:2
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:0
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx7:2
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:5
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: