Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-04-25 19:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

5:1


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
Edvinas Mučinis1:0 01:00
Nikita Juščenko2:0 16:00
2:1 22:00 Eduard Grudinskij
Edvinas Mučinis3:1 24:00
Nikita Juščenko4:1 39:00
Martynas Rašinskas5:1 42:00

Įspėjimai
11:00 Dmitrij Malyšev
20:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Deivydas Piliukaitis 35:00
Ričardas Čiepa 37:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Marius Budvytis
Tadas Paplauskas
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Ričardas Čiepa
Edvinas Mučinis
Aringas Streckis
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Igor Kuznecov
Osvald Dunovskij
Marek Alijev
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Andžej Choruzenko
Onur Koksel
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Dmitrij Nikitin
Erikas Milašauskas*

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-11MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado3:5
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado1:5
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx2:1
2017-09-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado2:1
2017-06-01MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx4:3
2014-09-18MFL2014 metų sezonasEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:4
2014-08-07Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFC IndEx - El Dorado3:7
2014-05-15MFL2014 metų sezonasFC IndEx - El Dorado5:9
2014-02-08Žiemos MFL2014 žiemaEl Dorado - FC IndEx6:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: