Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-05-09 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

10:3


Western Union

Įvarčiai
Valentin Baranovskij1:0 05:00
Edvardas Jočis2:0 06:00
Gžegož Vilkin3:0 14:00
Valerij Barabarovič4:0 18:00
Ernestas Komarovas5:0 21:00
Ernestas Komarovas6:0 28:00
6:1 33:00 Jean Dominique Perrin
Ernestas Komarovas7:1 34:00
Valentin Baranovskij8:1 39:00
Ernestas Komarovas9:1 40:00
9:2 44:00 Ignas Griškonis
Gžegož Vilkin10:2 48:00
10:3 49:00 Ignas Griškonis

Įspėjimai
39:00 Jean Dominique Perrin

Varžybose dalyvavo
Silvestr Baranovič
Reimond Anichovski
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Vitalij Verbovič
Daniel Gunevič
Vikentij Ivanov
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Artur Milevskij
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Tomas Rackevičius
Darius Ogintas
Giedrius Kinčius
Felipe Prado
Aurimas Andrulis
Marco Feichtenschlager
Dominykas Brekys
Povilas Lazdauskas
Jean Dominique Perrin
Ignas Griškonis
Gedas Jucevičius
Valdemaras Jonaitis

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Audrius Ruželė Komanda:SKK Oniksas
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: