Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-27 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

9:3


FK Riešė

Įvarčiai
Dmitrij Raksa1:0 06:00
1:1 12:00 Viktor Sluchov
Dmitrij Raksa2:1 27:00
Gleb Christoforov3:1 30:00
Dmitrij Raksa4:1 32:00
Gleb Christoforov5:1 36:00
5:2 40:00 Viktor Sluchov
5:3 42:00 Denis Vlasov
Mindaugas Zeniauskas6:3 43:00
Dmitrij Raksa7:3 45:00
Aleksejus Kliosovas8:3 47:00
Jurij Diatlovič9:3 49:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Jurij Diatlovič
Viačeslavas Teslenko
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Dominykas Stragys
Tomas Guiskis
Igor Martionov
Viktor Sluchov
Denis Vlasov
Marco Canu

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-04MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas5:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas3:4
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė0:1
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FK Riešė4:3
2017-08-24Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-07-20Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FK Spartakas0:1
2015-08-20Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraFK Spartakas - FK Riešė9:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: