Varžybų informacija

SIGNALIZACIJA.LT
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-06-06 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

6:1


WorldOne United

Įvarčiai
Simas Sakaitis1:0 13:00
Simas Sakaitis2:0 16:00
Renatas Giriūnas*3:0 20:00
Simas Sakaitis4:0 22:00
Vincas Serva5:0 27:00
Simas Sakaitis6:0 39:00
6:1 48:00 Martynas Rizgelis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Tomas Mikšys
Linas Vilkoicis
Emilis Jasinevičius
Povilas Butvinskas
Marius Latvėnas
Renatas Giriūnas*
Vincas Serva
Simas Sakaitis
Titas Stasiulionis
Martynas Rizgelis
Adrian Vicent Claramunt
Mantas Jankevičius
Liudvikas Šalna
Mauro Alexis Battellini
Fahad Al AL Balushi
Alberto Gutierrez
Taha Alzadhali
Darius Leonavičius
Artūras Osinskis
Victor Cachay Grande

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-20MFL2019 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT1:4
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT3:2
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - WorldOne United5:1
2015-10-29MFL2015 metų sezonasWorldOne United - SIGNALIZACIJA.LT1:5
2015-05-28MFL2015 metų sezonasSIGNALIZACIJA.LT - WorldOne United1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: