Varžybų informacija
SūduviukasMarijampolė 7x7 2019 metų sezonas
2019-03-28 20:00:00
Stadionas:
Teisėjai:

2:14

Sveikata B

Įvarčiai
Evaldas Raulinaitis1:0
Evaldas Raulinaitis2:0
2:1 Mantas Kereiša
2:2 Mantas Kereiša
2:3 Mantas Kereiša
2:4 Mantas Kereiša
2:5 Dominykas Ryckis
2:6 Dominykas Ryckis
2:7 Dominykas Ryckis
2:8 Dominykas Ryckis
2:9 Dominykas Ryckis
2:10 Tomas Krakauskas
2:11 Tomas Krakauskas
2:12 Tomas Krakauskas
2:13 Deividas Karpavičius
2:14 Deividas Karpavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Jankevičius
Airidas Uleckas
Karolis Macijauskas
Audrius Žilinskas
Andrius Jurgelaitis
Aurimas Grigaitis
Mindaugas Murauskas
Gabrielius Mačiulis
Deividas Barzdaitis
Evaldas Raulinaitis
Gediminas Jurgelaitis
Artūras Macijauskas
Raimondas Krilavičius
Lukas Šidlauskas
Donatas Ručinskas
Jonas Povilaitis
Ronaldas Paulauskas
Adamas Vieraitis
Marius Mikelkevičius
Darius Kereiša
Aistis Stanaitis
Justas Vekeriotas
Edvinas Simanavičius
Vaidotas Norkeliūnas
Mantas Kereiša
Rimvydas Melsbakas
Aurimas Zdanavičius
Vytenis Bujauskas
Arnas Simanavičius
Deividas Karpavičius
Dominykas Ryckis
Edvinas Pautienius
Rokas Gudelis
Tomas Krakauskas
Karolis Kereiša

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-03-12Marijampolė 7x72019 metų sezonasSūduviukas - Sveikata B3:10

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: