Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 20:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

3:5


Maracana

Įvarčiai
Albertas Šaveiko*1:0 04:00
1:1 12:00 Artūras Žarnovskis
1:2 13:00 Artūras Žarnovskis
1:3 30:00 Artūras Žarnovskis
1:4 31:00 Nikolaj Misiuk
1:5 46:00 Audrius Veikutis
Valdemar Šaveiko*2:5 48:00
Valdemar Šaveiko*3:5 49:00

Įspėjimai
22:00 Aleksandras Izotovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Egidijus Žagaras
Mantas Šumskis
Viliam Novicki
Dominik Stankevič
Deividas Petravičius
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Karolis Astrauskas
Igor Pavliukovič
Pavel Sobolev
Artūras Žarnovskis
Denis Biveinis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Darius Tamašauskas
Nikolaj Misiuk
Saulius Legetavičius
Aleksandras Izotovas
Audrius Veikutis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-27MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas4:10
2020-06-25MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana3:2
2019-10-24MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas2:6
2019-05-09MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:2
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - Maracana7:3
2018-06-21MFL Taurė2018 metaiFK Rytas - Maracana6:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - FK Rytas0:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: