Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-30 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Laurynas Aržuolaitis

3:3 (3:2)


VU MIF

Įvarčiai
0:1 09:00 Daniel Šaputko*
Oleg Krasilnikov1:1 17:00
1:2 33:00 Deivydas Voroneckis
Tomas Rudzianec2:2 41:00
2:3 46:00 Daniel Šaputko*
Tomas Kitkovskij3:3 47:00
Andžej Zenovič4:3 51:00
Mark Bogdevič5:3 51:00
Tomas Rudzianec6:3 51:00
6:4 51:00 Ignas Kunickas*
6:5 51:00 Daniel Šaputko*
6:5 51:00 Nedas Suokas

Įspėjimai
Tomaš Novoslavskij 25:00
Samir Mustafajev 28:00
40:00 Adomas Antanavičius

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Blinovas
Martynas Traskovskij
Andžej Zenovič
Ilja Verbickis
Mark Bogdevič
Robert Fedorovič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Oleg Krasilnikov
Tomaš Novoslavskij
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Arnold Svaikovskij
Raimund Andruškevič
Samir Mustafajev
Tomas Tenenė
Teodoras Jočys
Adomas Liutkus
Ignas Kunickas*
Šarūnas Laurinavičius
Ernest Barkovski
Edas Lakavičius
Adomas Antanavičius
Tomas Strimaitis*
Nedas Suokas
Daniel Šaputko*
Raigardas Balužis
Deivydas Voroneckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasVU MIF - FSB Zenitas5:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - VU MIF6:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: