Varžybų informacija

FC IndEx
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 20:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

2:3


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 05:00 Daniel Guleckij
1:1 07:00 Ivan Simonov
1:2 10:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
Edvardas Nuobara2:2 44:00
2:3 46:00 Ivan Simonov

Įspėjimai
Erikas Milašauskas* 16:00
38:00 Ivan Simonov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Igor Kuznecov
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Daniel Guleckij
Artiom Jarcev
Ivan Simonov
Artur Andruškevič
Tomaš Derkač
Jurij Pantiuchin
Dmitrij Janukovič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Ignas Romanika
Romuald Andruškevič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-06-08MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - FK Volcano5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: