Varžybų informacija

FK Barbakanas
MFL 2013 metų sezonas
2013-10-15 21:00:00
Stadionas: Fanų mini stadionas
Teisėjai: Dalius Ramanauskas

2:1


FK Ciongas

Įvarčiai
Aivaras Biržinis1:0
1:1 Artūras Osinskis
Vytautas Klumbys2:1

Įspėjimai
Nerijus Paliutis

Varžybose dalyvavo
Giedrius Cininas
Gražvydas Valentukevičius
Vitalijus Grigorjevas
Tomas Mikociūnas
Tomas Kandzežauskas
Raimundas Sedlevičius
Aivaras Biržinis
Marius Daubaras
Darius Karaliūnas
Marek Klimuk
Nerijus Paliutis
Vytautas Klumbys
Andrius Vaicekauskas
Arnoldas Gudas
Darius Kašėta
Marius Vaidotas
Deimantas Vainilka
Viačeslav Čebruk
Gytis Simanavičius
Gintaras Kinkevičius
Egidijus Kupšys*
Arvydas Vytas
Andrius Zinkevičius
Viktoras Valančiūnas
Artūras Osinskis
Raimondas Zigmantas
Adomas Puras
Antanas Jotauta
Marius Slapšys
Vytautas Ubonis
Giedrius Dedela
Martynas Slapšys
Aidas Simanavičius
Vilimas Tamulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2014-10-09MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Barbakanas - FK Ciongas9:3
2014-07-31Vasaros MFL2014 m. vasaraFK Ciongas - FK Barbakanas6:3
2014-05-22MFL2014 metų sezonasFK Ciongas - FK Barbakanas3:4
2013-05-05MFL2013 metų sezonasFK Ciongas - FK Barbakanas3:3
2013-03-03Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaFK Ciongas - FK Barbakanas3:5
2012-12-16Žiemos MFL2013 žiemaFK Ciongas - FK Barbakanas5:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: