Varžybų informacija

GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:4 (1:0)


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Martynas Rumkis*1:0 03:00
1:1 14:00 Piotr Bevz*
Pavel Pelakauskas*2:1 15:00
2:2 22:00 Edgaras Kalkys
2:3 28:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Gediminas Skrockas3:3 35:00
Aleksandr Dergačiov4:3 43:00
4:4 45:00 Edgaras Kalkys
Marius Linkevičius*5:4 51:00
5:4 51:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Pavel Pelakauskas*5:4 51:00
Gediminas Skrockas5:4 51:00
5:4 51:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Martynas Rumkis*
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavelas Šarynskis
Marius Linkevičius*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jogaila Šimkus
Darius Kareiva
Vytautas Luchtanas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Piotr Bevz*
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvin Moroz

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-01MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team0:10
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas3:2
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Eksperimentas5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: