Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 21:00:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

4:4 (1:0)


FK Eksperimentas

Įvarčiai
Martynas Rumkis*1:0 03:00
1:1 14:00 Piotr Bevz*
Pavel Pelakauskas*2:1 15:00
2:2 22:00 Edgaras Kalkys
2:3 28:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Gediminas Skrockas3:3 35:00
Aleksandr Dergačiov4:3 43:00
4:4 45:00 Edgaras Kalkys
Marius Linkevičius*5:4 51:00
5:4 51:00 Jogaila Šimkus
Pavel Pelakauskas*5:4 51:00
Gediminas Skrockas5:4 51:00
5:4 51:00 Andrius Kvietkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Martynas Rumkis*
Vytautas Zemleckas
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Gediminas Skrockas
Pavelas Šarynskis
Marius Linkevičius*
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Augustinas Latvėnas
Andrius Kvietkauskas
Tomaš Tučkovski
Jogaila Šimkus
Darius Kareiva
Vytautas Luchtanas
Tomas Čeliauskas
Stasys Kvietkauskas
Piotr Bevz*
Edgaras Kalkys
Audrius Šakauskis
Edvin Moroz

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Eksperimentas - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:3
2017-05-04MFL2017 metų sezonasEagle Team - Žibintas - FK Eksperimentas5:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: