Varžybų informacija

El Dorado
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 22:00:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius
Danielius Minkovskij

5:0


Maracana

Įvarčiai
Artur Juchno1:0 33:00
Edvinas Mučinis2:0 38:00
Mindaugas Bičkovas3:0 43:00
Ričardas Čiepa4:0 47:00
Giedrus Šablinskas5:0 48:00

Įspėjimai
16:00 Darius Tamašauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edgar Fedorovič
Martynas Rašinskas
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Giedrus Šablinskas
Mindaugas Bičkovas
Ričardas Čiepa
Edvinas Mučinis
Artur Juchno
Igor Pavliukovič
Pavel Sobolev
Artūras Žarnovskis
Evaldas Lukaševičius
Tomas Liaskovskis
Ilgar Tanriverdijev
Darius Tamašauskas
Saulius Legetavičius
Aleksandras Izotovas
Audrius Veikutis
Artūras Jeršovas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-08MFL2020 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:4
2020-09-19MFL Taurė2020 metaiEl Dorado - Maracana4:1
2020-08-20MFL2020 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana9:1
2019-09-26MFL2019 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado2:1
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana7:0
2018-09-20MFL2018 metų sezonasMaracana - El Dorado1:6
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - Maracana3:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Kovas   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: