Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 22:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

10:2


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Arnoldas Čepkauskas1:0 02:00
Tomas Guiskis2:0 10:00
Edgaras Žaleduonis3:0 12:00
Tomas Guiskis4:0 17:00
Arnoldas Čepkauskas5:0 22:00
Tomas Guiskis6:0 25:00
6:1 29:00 Mark Bogdevič
Sergej Darincev7:1 34:00
Tomas Guiskis8:1 41:00
Arnoldas Čepkauskas9:1 43:00
Edgaras Žaleduonis10:1 45:00
10:2 47:00 Denis Kuchinskij

Įspėjimai
49:00 Tomas Rudzianec

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edvinas Mackevič
Sergej Darincev
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu
Lukas Širvelis
Tomas Guiskis
Piotr Truselivič
Ilja Verbickis
Andžej Zenovič
Sergejus Alfimovas
Lešek Jankovskij
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Robert Fedorovič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Oleg Krasilnikov
Samir Mustafajev
Denis Kuchinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Riešė5:3
2020-08-06MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas0:2
2017-08-03Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas6:0
2017-07-13Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFSB Zenitas - FK Riešė0:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1411035222+3033
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team149235736+2129
3FK Rytas149146338+2528
4FC IndEx149145851+728
5Maracana149145349+428
6SKK Oniksas - TEC146084954-518
7FK Rotalis145092741-1415
8FK Fortitudo1431104448-410
9FK Polivektris1431103464-3010
10FK Eksperimentas1421112660-347

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 14

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
20 Varžybų:11
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:14
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
14 Varžybų:12
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
11 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
10 Varžybų:14
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:13
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:13
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: