Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL Taurė 2019 metai
2019-05-31 22:00:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

10:2


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Arnoldas Čepkauskas1:0 02:00
Tomas Guiskis2:0 10:00
Edgaras Žaleduonis3:0 12:00
Tomas Guiskis4:0 17:00
Arnoldas Čepkauskas5:0 22:00
Tomas Guiskis6:0 25:00
6:1 29:00 Mark Bogdevič
Sergej Darincev7:1 34:00
Tomas Guiskis8:1 41:00
Arnoldas Čepkauskas9:1 43:00
Edgaras Žaleduonis10:1 45:00
10:2 47:00 Denis Kuchinskij

Įspėjimai
49:00 Tomas Rudzianec

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Jarek Pietroszkiewicz
Edvinas Mackevič
Sergej Darincev
Edgaras Žaleduonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Marco Canu
Lukas Širvelis
Tomas Guiskis
Piotr Truselivič
Ilja Verbickis
Andžej Zenovič
Sergejus Alfimovas
Lešek Jankovskij
Martynas Traskovskij
Mark Bogdevič
Robert Fedorovič
Tomas Kitkovskij
Nikita Verbickij
Tomas Rudzianec
Oleg Krasilnikov
Samir Mustafajev
Denis Kuchinskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2017-08-03Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFK Riešė - FSB Zenitas6:0
2017-07-13Vasaros MFL2017 m. vasaraFSB Zenitas - FK Riešė0:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: