Varžybų informacija

Šturmas
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-06-09 18:20:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

5:4


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
Justas Venckūnas1:0 05:00
1:1 10:00 Artiom Spelman
Povilas Pipiras2:1 15:00
Justas Venckūnas3:1 20:00
Ignas Repečka4:1 25:00
Tautvydas Vaitkus5:1 29:00
5:2 33:00 Artūras Matulionis
5:3 40:00 Gediminas Višinskas
5:4 50:00 Dainius Kuršvietis

Įspėjimai
52:00 Artiom Spelman
52:00 Artiom Spelman

Varžybose dalyvavo
Virgis Revinskas
Darius Žvirblis
Rokas Ridzevičius
Justas Venckūnas
Eimantas Muliuolis
Džiugas Staniulis
Jonas Čižinauskas
Jokūbas Burba
Raimundas Matakas
Aidas Virbalis
Povilas Pipiras
Tautvydas Vaitkus
Ignas Repečka
Andrius Povilaitis
Jokūbas Zalepūga
Juozas Zeleckas
Vitalij Shahvorostov
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Daniel Maslianik
Dainius Kuršvietis
Gediminas Višinskas
Artur Listov
Artūras Matulionis
Deividas Karlauskas
Artiom Spelman

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Darius Lukoševičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: