Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-06-09 20:40:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:3


Baltic Transline

Įvarčiai
0:1 10:00 Julius Stonkus
Erikas Paškevičius1:1 20:00
1:2 32:00 Dovydas Monkus
Liudas Balčiūnas2:2 45:00
2:3 55:00 Dovydas Monkus

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Donatas Rokas
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Giedrius Savukaitis
Liudas Balčiūnas
Rokas Balčiūnas
Erikas Paškevičius
Ridas Martinkevičius
Deividas Kurpis
Augustas Mikalonis
Audrius Petraška
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Julius Stonkus
Dovydas Monkus
Adomas Sinkevičius
Andrius Alekna

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-07-14Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - Sparta1:4
2018-08-19Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline1:0
2018-07-09Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:0
2017-07-13Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1
2017-06-13Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasSparta - Baltic Transline2:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: