Varžybų informacija

FK Nadruvis
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-06-30 19:35:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

2:2


Sparta

Įvarčiai
Martynas Vorušila1:0 17:00
1:1 22:00 Erikas Paškevičius
1:2 35:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
Arnoldas Stanelis2:2 28:00

Įspėjimai
23:00 Ridas Martinkevičius
Jaroslavas Janauskas 34:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Giedrius Mozūraitis
Giedrius Murauskas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Vilius Šiugždinis
Alex Kasko
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Lukas Rimkus
Aurimas Berželionis
Arnoldas Stanelis
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Donatas Rokas
Giedrius Savukaitis
Ridas Martinkevičius
Erikas Paškevičius
Nojus Šimkonis
Airidas Bublaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-06-28Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:1
2019-09-08Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis3:1
2018-09-30Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis2:0
2018-07-04Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - FK Nadruvis5:0
2017-06-27Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta3:2
2017-05-18Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Sparta1:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: