Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-07-07 19:35:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

8:0


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Lukas Trijonis1:0 22:00
Dovydas Monkus2:0 23:00
Andrius Alekna3:0 25:00
Julius Stonkus4:0 34:00
Julius Stonkus5:0 41:00
Dovydas Monkus6:0 47:00
7:0 52:00 Airidas Poška
Julius Stonkus8:0 54:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Armantas Slanina
Deividas Kurpis
Audrius Petraška
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Julius Stonkus
Andrius Alekna
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Modestas Marcinkevičius
Arūnas Kavaliauskas
Egidijus Digrys
Airidas Poška
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Lukas Rimkus
Vilius Šiugždinis
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Alex Kasko
Arnoldas Stanelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-08-18Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2018-08-01Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline0:2
2018-06-09Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline1:3
2017-07-18Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:1
2017-05-23Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:0
2016-08-02Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis1:1
2016-07-07Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2016-06-02Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Lapkritis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123
45678910
11121314151617
18192021222324
252627282930

Mūsų partneriai: