Varžybų informacija

Baltic Transline
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-07-07 19:35:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

8:0


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Lukas Trijonis1:0 22:00
Dovydas Monkus2:0 23:00
Andrius Alekna3:0 25:00
Julius Stonkus4:0 34:00
Julius Stonkus5:0 41:00
Dovydas Monkus6:0 47:00
7:0 52:00 Airidas Poška
Julius Stonkus8:0 54:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Armantas Slanina
Deividas Kurpis
Audrius Petraška
Arnoldas Bendaravičius
Povilas Minkevičius
Lukas Trijonis
Laimonas Petraitis
Dovydas Monkus
Julius Stonkus
Andrius Alekna
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Modestas Marcinkevičius
Arūnas Kavaliauskas
Egidijus Digrys
Airidas Poška
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Lukas Rimkus
Vilius Šiugždinis
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Alex Kasko
Arnoldas Stanelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2018-08-01Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline0:2
2018-06-09Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline1:3
2017-07-18Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:1
2017-05-23Kauno MFL 8x82017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Baltic Transline3:0
2016-08-02Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis1:1
2016-07-07Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis3:2
2016-06-02Kauno MFL 8x82016 m. sezonasBaltic Transline - FK Nadruvis0:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
0 2
Liepa   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
293031

Mūsų partneriai: