Varžybų informacija
RuedusKauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-07-07 20:40:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:2


Šturmas

Įvarčiai
0:1 13:00 Tomas Lencevičius
0:2 14:00 Justas Venckūnas

Įspėjimai
Vaidas Surblys 08:00
Mindaugas Rastenis 12:00
45:00 Ignas Repečka
56:00 Andrius Lepševičius
57:00 Justas Venckūnas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Audrius Kananavičius
Vaidas Surblys
Paulius Čenkus
Mindaugas Rastenis
Mindaugas Keleckas
Aurimas Marcinauskas
Tomas Grigaravičius
Egidijus Karvelis
Andrius Buteikis
Virgis Revinskas
Darius Žvirblis
Rokas Ridzevičius
Justas Venckūnas
Tomas Lencevičius
Paulius Žvirblis
Džiugas Staniulis
Povilas Pipiras
Raimundas Matakas
Ignas Repečka
Patrikas Kukta
Andrius Lepševičius
Andrius Povilaitis
Jokūbas Zalepūga
Tadas Budrikas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-08Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasŠturmas - Ruedus3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1614117822+5643
2Eagle Team - Žibintas16131210546+5940
3Maracana169256457+729
4FK Fortitudo169256258+429
5FK Rotalis168264739+826
6FC IndEx167185762-522
7FK Polivektris166376254+821
8FK Rytas167096459+521
9Western Union166285259-720
10SKK Oniksas163494352-913
11FK Spartakas16311243100-5710
12FK Riešė16111437106-694

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 16

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:10
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
24 Varžybų:15
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
16 Varžybų:15
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:15
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
14 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
13 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:12

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Tomas Kaziukevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: