Varžybų informacija

Pozityvūs
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-07-21 20:15:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

1:2


Sparta

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Giedrius Savukaitis
0:2 40:00 Erikas Paškevičius
Lukas Karosas1:2 49:00

Įspėjimai
15:00 Rytis Gaidys
Lukas Karosas 45:00
Matas Gecevičius 52:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Arvydas Vidutis
Romanas Ingaunis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Karolis Gaižaitis
Matas Gecevičius
Lukas Karosas
Mantas Mykolaitis
Eivydas Bučelis
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Donatas Rokas
Jonas Grigaitis
Naglis Balčiūnas
Giedrius Savukaitis
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius
Erikas Paškevičius
Airidas Bublaitis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-23Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs2:0
2020-08-09Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs2:2
2020-06-21Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs1:4
2019-08-18Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs0:6
2018-07-25Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs5:1
2018-06-02Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasPozityvūs - Sparta1:3
2017-07-04Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs4:2
2017-05-30Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasSparta - Pozityvūs0:1

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: