Varžybų informacija

Pozityvūs
Kauno MFL 2019 m. sezonas
2019-08-04 17:40:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

6:1


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Ignas Raštutis1:0 03:00
Ignas Raštutis2:0 10:00
Tomas Raštutis3:0 14:00
Ignas Raštutis4:0 16:00
Tomas Raštutis5:0 25:00
Ignas Raštutis6:0 42:00
6:1 56:00 Martynas Vorušila

Įspėjimai
24:00 Lukas Rimkus
Žydrūnas Juodis 41:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mindaugas Daniūnas
Ignas Raštutis
Romanas Ingaunis
Renatas Dranginis
Laimonas Sūdžius
Džiugas Andriuškevičius
Matas Gecevičius
Žydrūnas Juodis
Tomas Raštutis
Mantas Mykolaitis
Eivydas Bučelis
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Airidas Poška
Giedrius Balnanosis
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Vilius Šiugždinis
Jonas Akelis
Martynas Vorušila
Karolis Bielevičius
Lukas Rimkus
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Arnoldas Stanelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-02Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:1
2020-07-12Kauno MFL2020 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis5:1
2019-06-09Kauno MFL2019 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs2:4
2018-07-11Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs0:0
2018-05-19Kauno MFL2018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs1:4
2017-06-20Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasPozityvūs - FK Nadruvis4:0
2017-05-16Kauno MFL2017 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - Pozityvūs3:0

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: