Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-19 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

7:7


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 01:00 Eduard Grudinskij
0:2 13:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
0:3 16:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
Valentin Baranovskij1:3 18:00
1:4 20:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Gžegož Vilkin2:4 25:00
2:5 28:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
2:6 30:00 Onur Koksel
2:7 31:00 Edvardas Nuobara
Valentin Baranovskij3:7 34:00
Ernestas Komarovas4:7 40:00
Ruslan Tamilin5:7 46:00
Daniel Gunevič6:7 47:00
Gžegož Vilkin7:7 47:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Reimond Anichovski
Vitalij Verbovič
Daniel Gunevič
Georgij Prichodko
Valentin Baranovskij
Edvardas Jočis
Artiom Bezborodych
Ernestas Komarovas
Ruslan Tamilin
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Igor Kuznecov
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-07-16MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FC IndEx1:2
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Polivektris8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: