Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-26 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Gediminas Macevičius

0:10


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 12:00 Valdemar Voinič
0:2 13:00 Onur Koksel
0:3 17:00 Valdemar Voinič
0:4 33:00 Onur Koksel
0:5 35:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
0:6 35:00 Onur Koksel
0:7 36:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
0:8 40:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
0:9 45:00 Erikas Milašauskas*
0:10 47:00 Igor Kuznecov

Įspėjimai
Jurij Diatlovič 16:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Igor Kuznecov
Marek Alijev
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Valdemar Voinič
Onur Koksel
Edvardas Nuobara
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-05-30MFL Taurė2019 metaiFK Spartakas - FC IndEx0:3
2019-03-28MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas4:3
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx3:5
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas9:1
2017-09-21MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas10:2
2017-06-15MFL Taurė2017 metaiFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:0
2017-04-20MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx7:2
2016-10-20MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas2:5
2016-09-22MFL2016 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Spartakas3:3
2016-04-28MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - FC IndEx1:9

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: