Varžybų informacija

FK Volcano
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-09-12 19:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Artiom Gutovskij

11:2


FK Valčiūnai

Įvarčiai
0:1 08:00 Viačeslav Rodevič
Daniel Guleckij1:1 11:00
Daniel Guleckij2:1 12:00
Jurij Pantiuchin3:1 21:00
Daniel Guleckij4:1 22:00
Dmitrij Janukovič5:1 22:00
5:2 25:00 Viačeslav Rodevič
Daniel Guleckij6:2 37:00
Daniel Guleckij7:2 43:00
Romuald Andruškevič8:2 44:00
Jurij Pantiuchin9:2 46:00
Jurij Pantiuchin10:2 47:00
Ignas Romanika11:2 50:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Tomaš Derkač
Artiom Jarcev
Daniel Guleckij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Artur Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Dmitrij Janukovič
Denis Voišnis
Romuald Andruškevič
Ignas Romanika
Aleksandr Kirijenkov
Vladislav Bogdanovič
Viačeslav Rodevič
Dainius Perednis
Darius Zmitrovič
Feliks Bogdzevič
Algirdas Vitkauskas
Večiaslav Šeršniov
Robert Geraščenko

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Volcano1:1
2018-10-04MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Valčiūnai2:3
2018-05-03MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Valčiūnai - FK Volcano2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team44002411+1312
2El Dorado4400187+1112
3FC IndEx43011411+39
4Maracana3201115+66
5FK Eksperimentas42028806
6FK Fortitudo410369-33
7SKK Oniksas - TEC41031015-53
8FK Rytas41031015-53
9FK Polivektris3102816-83
10FK Rotalis4004315-120

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 4

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
9 Varžybų:3
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:4
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
4 Varžybų:4
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
3 Varžybų:3
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
3 Varžybų:4
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
3 Varžybų:3
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:4

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 1
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: