Varžybų informacija

Sparta
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-08-11 20:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai: Saulius Karka

0:2


FC Garliavos United

Įvarčiai
0:1 38:00 Deividas Karlauskas
0:2 55:00 Rimvydas Iškauskas

Įspėjimai
Erikas Paškevičius 09:00
47:00 Haroldas Dagys
47:00 Deividas Karlauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Martynas Antanaitis
Deividas Paškevičius
Vytautas Laurinaitis
Jonas Grigaitis
Liudas Balčiūnas
Giedrius Savukaitis
Rytis Gaidys
Ridas Martinkevičius
Erikas Paškevičius
Airidas Bublaitis
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Paulius Skrabulis
Arnas Lenartavičius
Gintas Malyj
Haroldas Dagys
Moses Adenle
Virmantas Šabasevičius
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Artiom Spelman
Deividas Karlauskas
Artūras Matulionis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-16Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta0:7
2018-08-01Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasSparta - FC Garliavos United3:3
2018-05-26Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - Sparta3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1312016617+4936
2Eagle Team - Žibintas1310128135+4631
3FK Rytas137065946+1321
4FK Rotalis136253532+320
5Maracana136254849-120
6FK Fortitudo136254552-720
7Western Union136164545019
8FC IndEx136164448-419
9FK Polivektris135264644+217
10SKK Oniksas133463837+113
11FK Spartakas1320113790-536
12FK Riešė1311112978-494

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
17 Varžybų:8
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
16 Varžybų:12
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
16 Varžybų:13
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
14 Varžybų:12
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
13 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
12 Varžybų:12
Pavelas Šarynskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:9
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
11 Varžybų:10
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
11 Varžybų:10

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Aleksas Lukaševičius Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 1
Saulius Vaiginas Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 2
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Rugpjūtis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
262728293031

Mūsų partneriai: