Varžybų informacija

FC Garliavos United
Kauno MFL 8x8 2019 m. sezonas
2019-09-01 18:00:00
Stadionas: Ugnės Karvelis gimnazijos stadionas
Teisėjai:

6:0


FK Nadruvis

Įvarčiai
Deividas Karlauskas1:0 03:00
Deividas Karlauskas2:0 29:00
Deividas Karlauskas3:0 37:00
Gintautas Vaičiūnas4:0 39:00
Deividas Karlauskas5:0 42:00
Haroldas Dagys6:0 48:00

Įspėjimai
08:00 Saimonas Kupstaitis
42:00 Mindaugas Ripinskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūras Armonas
Gintautas Vaičiūnas
Egidijus Pašukevičius
Dainius Kuršvietis
Gintas Malyj
Haroldas Dagys
Rimvydas Iškauskas
Gediminas Višinskas
Artiom Spelman
Deividas Karlauskas
Jaroslavas Janauskas
Deividas Martinavičius
Saimonas Kupstaitis
Kazys Stokna
Mindaugas Ripinskas
Giedrius Balnanosis
Karolis Bielevičius
Mindaugas Vaitiekaitis
Vilius Šiugždinis
Lukas Rimkus
Martynas Vorušila
Edvinas Korys
Arnoldas Stanelis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-07-14Kauno MFL 8x82019 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis4:0
2018-09-02Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2018-06-27Kauno MFL 8x82018 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis3:2
2015-09-06Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United1:0
2015-07-28Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFC Garliavos United - FK Nadruvis2:1
2015-06-11Kauno MFL 8x82015 m. sezonasFK Nadruvis - FC Garliavos United2:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1715118123+5846
2Eagle Team - Žibintas17132210647+5941
3Maracana1710256658+832
4FK Fortitudo179356359+430
5FK Rotalis179265442+1229
6FC IndEx177286469-523
7FK Polivektris176476961+822
8FK Rytas177196661+522
9Western Union176295361-820
10SKK Oniksas173594554-914
11FK Spartakas17311346107-6110
12FK Riešė17111538109-714

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 17

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
25 Varžybų:11
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
25 Varžybų:16
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:16
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
15 Varžybų:13
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
15 Varžybų:16
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
15 Varžybų:17
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
15 Varžybų:17
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:10
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
14 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Povilas Lazdauskas Komanda:Western Union
0 3
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Ruslan Tamilin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 3
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 1
Ignas Griškonis Komanda:Western Union
1 1
Rūgsėjis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: