Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-03 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

2:14


SKK Oniksas - TEC

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Justas Orantas
0:2 16:00 Aurimas Baubkus
0:3 17:00 Leonid Lisovskij
0:4 17:00 Leonid Lisovskij
0:5 24:00 Oleg Ivanovskij
Aleksej Ušakov1:5 32:00
1:6 33:00 Aurimas Baubkus
1:7 34:00 Leonid Lisovskij
1:8 42:00 Leonid Lisovskij
Jurij Diatlovič2:8 44:00
2:9 45:00 Justas Orantas
2:10 45:00 Justas Orantas
2:11 46:00 Almantas Tamulionis
2:12 46:00 Justas Orantas
2:13 48:00 Almantas Tamulionis
2:14 50:00 Justas Orantas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Sergej Podubnas
Almantas Tamulionis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Matas Juodelis
Audrius Ruželė
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Spartakas13:1
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:9
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas - TEC2:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - FK Spartakas1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: