Varžybų informacija

FK Spartakas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-03 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

2:14


SKK Oniksas

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Justas Orantas
0:2 16:00 Aurimas Baubkus
0:3 17:00 Leonid Lisovskij
0:4 17:00 Leonid Lisovskij
0:5 24:00 Oleg Ivanovskij
Aleksej Ušakov1:5 32:00
1:6 33:00 Aurimas Baubkus
1:7 34:00 Leonid Lisovskij
1:8 42:00 Leonid Lisovskij
Jurij Diatlovič2:8 44:00
2:9 45:00 Justas Orantas
2:10 45:00 Justas Orantas
2:11 46:00 Almantas Tamulionis
2:12 46:00 Justas Orantas
2:13 48:00 Almantas Tamulionis
2:14 50:00 Justas Orantas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eugenijus Larkinas
Mindaugas Zeniauskas
Aleksas Lukaševičius
Jurij Diatlovič
Gleb Christoforov
Artur Semaško
Dmitrij Raksa
Aleksejus Kliosovas
Aleksej Ušakov
Sergej Podubnas
Almantas Tamulionis
Paulius Lekarevičius
Matas Juodelis
Audrius Ruželė
Nerijus Masėnas
Aurimas Baubkus
Justas Orantas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-04-18MFL2019 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas13:1
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas2:9
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas2:2
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Spartakas - SKK Oniksas2:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - FK Spartakas1:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado22191210730+7758
2Eagle Team - Žibintas22163312961+6851
3Maracana2213368069+1142
4FK Rotalis2212286962+738
5FK Fortitudo229677686-1033
6FK Polivektris229589674+2232
7FK Rytas22102109183+832
8FC IndEx2293109182+930
9Western Union2273126880-1224
10SKK Oniksas2256117277-521
11FK Spartakas22331657142-8512
12FK Riešė22112052142-904

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 22

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
31 Varžybų:16
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
27 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
23 Varžybų:17
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
22 Varžybų:22
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:19
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
20 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:20
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
18 Varžybų:21
Artur Juchno Komanda:El Dorado
17 Varžybų:11

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 5
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Dmitrij Raksa Komanda:FK Spartakas
1 3
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Gruodis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031

Mūsų partneriai: