Varžybų informacija

Eagle Team - Žibintas
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-10 20:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai:

8:2


FK Rotalis

Įvarčiai
Aleksandr Lebedev*1:0 11:00
Pavel Pelakauskas*2:0 12:00
Gediminas Skrockas3:0 19:00
3:1 29:00 Arnold Želtuchin
Gediminas Skrockas4:1 33:00
Marius Linkevičius*5:1 37:00
Pavel Pelakauskas*6:1 38:00
Marius Linkevičius*7:1 42:00
Darius Olechnovič8:1 47:00
8:2 48:00 Vasilij Novičkov

Įspėjimai
46:00 Egidijus Osetrovas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jaroslav Jodko
Dmitrij Timko
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Martynas Rumkis*
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Marius Linkevičius*
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Darius Olechnovič
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Dainius Riškus
Žygimantas Okulevičius*
Sergej Viliavin
Vasilij Novičkov
Vadim Pinko
Egidijus Osetrovas
Arnold Želtuchin

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rotalis - Eagle Team - Žibintas3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado2017129326+6752
2Eagle Team - Žibintas20153212254+6848
3Maracana2012357563+1239
4FK Rotalis2010286258+432
5FK Fortitudo209476878-1031
6FK Polivektris208578766+2129
7FC IndEx209298474+1029
8FK Rytas209298476+829
9Western Union2063116174-1321
10SKK Oniksas2046106567-218
11FK Spartakas20321551134-8311
12FK Riešė20111850132-824

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 20

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Marius Linkevičius* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
29 Varžybų:14
Andrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
26 Varžybų:19
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
23 Varžybų:18
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
20 Varžybų:20
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
19 Varžybų:15
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
18 Varžybų:17
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas
17 Varžybų:16
Paulius Sakalis* Komanda:FK Rotalis
17 Varžybų:16
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
17 Varžybų:18
Arnoldas Čepkauskas Komanda:FK Riešė
17 Varžybų:20

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Ernestas Komarovas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 5
Giedrius Viktoravičius* Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 5
Martynas Rumkis* Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 4
Nikolaj Misiuk Komanda:Maracana
1 2
Žygimantas Okulevičius* Komanda:FK Rotalis
1 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
1 2
Vilius Petkevičius Komanda:FK Fortitudo
1 2
Robertas Vrublevskis Komanda:Eagle Team - Žibintas
0 3
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Audrius Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 3
Spalis   2019
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031

Mūsų partneriai: