Varžybų informacija

SKK Oniksas - TEC
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-17 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kęstutis Duchnovič

0:8


El Dorado

Įvarčiai
0:1 18:00 Artur Juchno
0:2 19:00 Aringas Streckis
0:3 25:00 Darius Pupliauskas
0:4 35:00 Artur Juchno
0:5 38:00 Tomas Tubutis®
0:6 41:00 Edvinas Mučinis
0:7 44:00 Martynas Rašinskas
0:8 46:00 Artur Juchno

Varžybose dalyvavo
Edvardas Ruskan
Paulius Lekarevičius
Vitalij Ivanovskij
Audrius Ruželė
Evaldas Pliavga
Justas Orantas
Vitalijus Jeršovas
Oleg Ivanovskij
Leonid Lisovskij
Martynas Rašinskas
Nikita Juščenko
Igor Podužailo
Marius Budvytis
Darius Pupliauskas
Deivydas Piliukaitis
Marius Motiejūnas
Kęstutis Rainys
Aurimas Jakaitis
Edvinas Mučinis
Artur Juchno
Tomas Tubutis®
Aringas Streckis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC5:0
2018-09-13MFL2018 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC4:0
2018-04-12MFL2018 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:4
2017-10-26MFL2017 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado1:1
2017-05-25MFL2017 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC1:2
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado3:4
2016-06-02MFL2016 metų sezonasEl Dorado - SKK Oniksas - TEC6:0
2016-04-21MFL2016 metų sezonasSKK Oniksas - TEC - El Dorado2:5

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Evaldas Pliavga Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: