Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL 2019 metų sezonas
2019-10-10 20:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kiril Sidorov

5:5


FK Volcano

Įvarčiai
0:1 02:00 Artūras Gulbinovičius
Laurynas Marcinkevičius1:1 07:00
1:2 07:00 Jurij Pantiuchin
1:3 09:00 Daniel Guleckij
1:4 17:00 Ivan Simonov
2:4 20:00 Ignas Romanika
Laurynas Marcinkevičius3:4 27:00
3:5 43:00 Daniel Guleckij
Benas Paulėkas4:5 47:00
5:5 50:00 Dmitrij Čistiakov

Įspėjimai
30:00 Ivan Simonov
36:00 Ivan Simonov

Varžybose dalyvavo
Meirūnas Olišauskas
Mykolas Adamavičius
Laurynas Marcinkevičius
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Andrius Šimanskas
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Deividas Golubickas
Augustas Trinkūnas*
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Ivan Simonov
Daniel Guleckij
Artūras Gulbinovičius
Artur Andruškevič
Jurij Pantiuchin
Dmitrij Janukovič
Romuald Andruškevič
Ignas Romanika

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-08-13MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Alytis
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Alytis1:2
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FK Volcano3:0
2018-04-19MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FK Alytis3:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado77002710+1721
2FC IndEx76012718+918
3Maracana75112615+1116
4GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team74122919+1013
5SKK Oniksas - TEC74032119+212
6FK Rytas72142326-37
7FK Eksperimentas72051021-116
8FK Polivektris71151627-114
9FK Fortitudo71061522-73
10FK Rotalis71061027-173

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 7

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:6
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:7
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
7 Varžybų:5
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
6 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:7
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:5
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Jevgenij Barbarovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
1 0
Dainius Riškus Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Darius Tamašauskas Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: