Varžybų informacija

FK Rytas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-18 21:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

5:6


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
Valdemar Šaveiko*1:0 03:00
Eduardas Tučinskis2:0 06:00
Viliam Novicki3:0 10:00
3:1 17:00 Lukas Vaičiūnas
Valdemar Šaveiko*4:1 21:00
Eduardas Tučinskis5:1 28:00
5:2 30:00 Gediminas Skrockas
5:3 33:00 Lukas Vaičiūnas
5:4 39:00 Gediminas Skrockas
5:5 45:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
5:6 50:00 Gediminas Skrockas

Įspėjimai
20:00 Aleksandr Lebedev*
35:00 Vytautas Zemleckas
Eduardas Tučinskis 44:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Eduardas Tučinskis
Marek Novosielskij*
Valdemar Šaveiko*
Albert Masliuk
Vitalij Chachlač
Viliam Novicki
Dominik Stankevič
Kasparas Naskauskas
Edvinas Laurinavičius
Albertas Šaveiko*
Andrius Mačėnas
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Deividas Petravičius
Svajūnas Savickas
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Marius Linkevičius*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-17MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas1:4
2019-09-12MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas4:2
2019-04-25MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team4:10
2018-09-27MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:7
2018-04-26MFL2018 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas6:2
2017-10-05MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:4
2017-05-11MFL2017 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas3:4
2016-09-10MFL Taurė2016 metaiGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rytas8:2
2015-10-05Mini SFL 7x72015 m. II ratasFK Rytas - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team2:4

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: