Varžybų informacija

FK Fortitudo
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-25 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

1:3


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
1:0 04:00 Dmitrij Raksa
1:1 10:00 Vladimir Zadneprovskij
1:2 31:00 Justinas Jurčiukonis
1:3 42:00 Artur Blaškevič

Įspėjimai
Simonas Solovjovas 46:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Titas Vitkauskas
Giedrius Viktoravičius*
Martynas Misevičius
Simonas Solovjovas
Tomas Kaziukevičius
Tomas Radzevič
Ignas Kirsnys
Aurimas Kievišas
Darius Lukoševičius
Karolis Zairys
Vilius Petkevičius
Andrius Viktoravičius*
Paulius Bartaševičius
Aleksandras Grigorjevas
Dmitrij Raksa
Osvald Dunovskij
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Eduard Grudinskij
Andžej Monkevič
Valdemar Voinič
Justinas Jurčiukonis
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Edvardas Nuobara
Artur Blaškevič
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-10-17MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:3
2019-05-16MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx2:0
2018-10-25MFL2018 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx5:4
2017-10-12MFL2017 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Fortitudo3:6
2017-04-13MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx5:5
2016-06-30MFL Taurė2016 metaiFK Fortitudo - FC IndEx2:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado5500217+1415
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team54012615+1112
3FC IndEx54012015+512
4Maracana4301169+79
5FK Eksperimentas5203811-36
6SKK Oniksas - TEC52031216-46
7FK Fortitudo51041014-43
8FK Rytas51041421-73
9FK Polivektris4103918-93
10FK Rotalis5104717-103

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 5

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
10 Varžybų:4
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
5 Varžybų:5
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
4 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
4 Varžybų:4
Deividas Linauskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
3 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Oleg Miasniankin Komanda:FK Rytas
0 1
Aleksandr Lebedev* Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Darius Baltiejus Jr Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 1
Gžegož Vilkin Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Silvestr Baranovič Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 1
Liepa   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728293031

Mūsų partneriai: