Varžybų informacija

FK Alytis
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-06-18 20:40:00
Stadionas: III "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Tomaš Bedulskij

2:3


FSB Zenitas

Įvarčiai
Benas Paulėkas1:0 01:00
1:1 08:00 Arnold Beperšč
Deimantas Norkeliūnas2:1 19:00
2:2 27:00 Samir Mustafajev
2:3 38:00 Mark Bogdevič

Įspėjimai
Aivydas Ruškys® 10:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Mykolas Adamavičius
Arnoldas Arbočius
Matas Laniauskas
Elvinas Bražinskas
Paulius Baltrušaitis
Andrius Šimanskas
Lukas Janušonis
Aivydas Ruškys®
Deimantas Norkeliūnas
Dominykas Vasiliauskas
Benas Paulėkas
Arnas Šeštakauskas
Edgaras Barysas
Artūr Dubovskich
Samir Mustafajev
Robert Komoliubio
Deimontas Žuralovičius
Arnold Švaikovskij
Martynas Traskovskij
Ernest Stupak
Oleg Korsak
Roman Danilčev
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Arnold Beperšč
Nikita Verbickij
Davit Gabrielyan

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-22MFL2020 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Alytis
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FSB Zenitas3:4
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Alytis4:3
2018-06-14MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Alytis2:2
2018-05-10MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Alytis - FSB Zenitas0:6

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: