Varžybų informacija

FSB Zenitas
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-14 21:40:00
Stadionas: IV "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

3:5


FK Volcano

Šiose varžybose žaisti negali!
Marco Fossemo

Įvarčiai
Artur Serikov1:0 08:00
1:1 15:00 Tomaš Derkač
1:2 18:00 Romuald Andruškevič
1:3 20:00 Ivan Simonov
1:4 27:00 Deivid Leonovič
1:5 29:00 Deivid Leonovič
Arnold Beperšč2:5 40:00
3:5 44:00 Tomaš Derkač

Įspėjimai
Arnold Beperšč 31:00
Artur Serikov 32:00
42:00 Ignas Romanika

Varžybose dalyvavo
Artūr Dubovskich
Samir Mustafajev
Robert Komoliubio
Raimund Andruškevič
Martynas Traskovskij
Ernest Stupak
Oleg Korsak
Tomas Rudzianec
Artur Serikov
Mark Bogdevič
Arnold Beperšč
Nikita Verbickij
Aleksandr Kravčinskij
Ivan Simonov
Artur Andruškevič
Dmitrij Čistiakov
Tomaš Derkač
Jurij Pantiuchin
Pavel Andruškevič
Vladislavas Kačanovskis
Ignas Romanika
Romuald Andruškevič
Deivid Leonovič

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FSB Zenitas
2019-10-03MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FSB Zenitas1:7
2019-05-23MFL2019 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Volcano3:1
2018-08-30MFL2018 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Volcano3:1
2018-03-29MFL2018 metų sezonasFK Volcano - FSB Zenitas2:2
2017-09-14MFL2017 metų sezonasFSB Zenitas - FK Volcano5:7

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1311025221+3133
2Maracana139135348+528
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team138235636+2026
4FK Rytas138146137+2425
5FC IndEx138145148+325
6SKK Oniksas - TEC136074547-218
7FK Rotalis134092641-1512
8FK Polivektris133193362-2910
9FK Fortitudo1321103744-77
10FK Eksperimentas1321102353-307

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 13

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
21 Varžybų:12
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
18 Varžybų:13
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
17 Varžybų:10
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
13 Varžybų:11
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
12 Varžybų:12
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
10 Varžybų:12
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
10 Varžybų:12
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
10 Varžybų:11
Nikita Juščenko Komanda:El Dorado
9 Varžybų:13
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
9 Varžybų:13

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Daimonas Apitionakas Komanda:FK Polivektris
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Rūgsėjis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
282930

Mūsų partneriai: