Varžybų informacija

FK Riešė
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-09 21:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Danielius Minkovskij

0:0


MSC

Įspėjimai
05:00 Marius Šalkauskas

Varžybose dalyvavo
Paulius Miežonis
Arnoldas Čepkauskas
Tomas Guiskis
Viktor Sluchov
Rytis Jakavonis
Dmitrij Gavrilov
Dmitrij Gavrilov*
Lukas Širvelis
Artūras Žukovas
Konstantinas Redkov
Edgaras Butkevičius
Daumantas Karpavičius
Juozas Pečiukaitis
Tomas Baradinskas
Marius Šalkauskas
Denas Danyla
Andris Skrastinš
Paulius Baradinskas*
Adomas Kripas

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-29MFL2020 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė5:2
2017-09-07MFL2017 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė0:2
2017-04-06MFL2017 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC2:0
2017-03-30MFL Taurė2017 metaiMSC - FK Riešė0:3
2017-02-08Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC7:2
2016-12-21Žiemos MFL2017 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė0:6
2016-09-29MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC3:0
2016-09-15MFL2016 metų sezonasFK Riešė - MSC9:1
2016-05-05MFL2016 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė4:1
2016-02-18Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC5:4
2016-01-28Žiemos MFL2016 žiemaMSC - FK Riešė6:6
2015-11-12MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė2:7
2015-07-09Vasaros MFL2015 m. vasaraMSC - FK Riešė9:2
2015-05-28MFL2015 metų sezonasMSC - FK Riešė3:2
2015-01-28Žiemos MFL2015 žiemaFK Riešė - MSC1:2

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Balandis   2021
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1234
567891011
12131415161718
19202122232425
2627282930

Mūsų partneriai: