Varžybų informacija

FK Rotalis
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-09 20:40:00
Stadionas: I "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

4:2


GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team

Įvarčiai
0:1 35:00 Gediminas Skrockas
Deividas Golubickas1:1 36:00
1:2 42:00 Tadas Švaikevičius
Saulius Vaiginas2:2 46:00
Povilas Malinauskas3:2 48:00
Paulius Sakalis*4:2 50:00

Įspėjimai
Sergej Viliavin 40:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Sergej Viliavin
Dainius Riškus
Andrejus Katescenko
Tomas Liaskovskis
Justas Ruginis
Egidijus Osetrovas
Povilas Malinauskas
Saulius Vaiginas
Deividas Golubickas
Paulius Sakalis*
Vytautas Padrezas
Albert Bogdan
Denis Romanov
Jaroslav Jodko
Aleksandr Dergačiov
Artur Plešakov
Vladislavas Ravdanovičius
Deividas Petravičius
Vytautas Zemleckas
Gediminas Skrockas
Aleksandr Lebedev*
Pavelas Šarynskis
Robertas Vrublevskis
Pavel Pelakauskas*
Tadas Švaikevičius
Darius Olechnovič
Lukas Vaičiūnas
Žygimantas Kirsis

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-09-10MFL2020 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rotalis2:1
2019-10-10MFL2019 metų sezonasGREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team - FK Rotalis8:2
2019-06-13MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Rotalis - GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team3:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: