Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-16 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

1:2


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Igor Kuznecov
Tomas Skinder1:1 16:00
1:2 39:00 Erikas Milašauskas*

Įspėjimai
Daimonas Apitionakas 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Georgij Prichodko
Vitalij Verbovič
Tomas Skinder
Valentin Baranovskij
Daniel Olechnovič
Ernestas Komarovas
Artiom Bezborodych
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Daimonas Apitionakas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Dmitrij Raksa
Osvald Dunovskij
Olegas Romanovskis
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Valdemar Voinič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Artur Blaškevič
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FC IndEx7:7
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Polivektris8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado6600259+1618
2FC IndEx65012216+615
3GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team64112817+1113
4Maracana64112214+813
5SKK Oniksas - TEC63031716+19
6FK Rytas62042023-36
7FK Eksperimentas6204816-86
8FK Fortitudo61051218-63
9FK Polivektris61051324-113
10FK Rotalis6105923-143

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 6

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
11 Varžybų:5
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
7 Varžybų:6
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
6 Varžybų:6
Edvardas Nuobara Komanda:FC IndEx
5 Varžybų:4
Tomas Skinder Komanda:FK Polivektris
5 Varžybų:6
Jevgenij Učajev Komanda:Maracana
5 Varžybų:6
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
5 Varžybų:5
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
5 Varžybų:6
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:5
Valdemar Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
4 Varžybų:3

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Darius Pupliauskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 0
Vytautas Zemleckas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
0 1
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 1
Vladimir Zadneprovskij Komanda:FC IndEx
0 1
Saulius Legetavičius Komanda:Maracana
0 1
Ernest Plavskij* Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
0 1
Rugpjūtis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31

Mūsų partneriai: