Varžybų informacija

FK Polivektris
MFL 2020 metų sezonas
2020-07-16 19:40:00
Stadionas: II "Fanų" ketvirtis
Teisėjai: Kasparas Guobys

1:2


FC IndEx

Įvarčiai
0:1 15:00 Igor Kuznecov
Tomas Skinder1:1 16:00
1:2 39:00 Erikas Milašauskas*

Įspėjimai
Daimonas Apitionakas 35:00

Varžybose dalyvavo
Jevgenij Barbarovič
Georgij Prichodko
Vitalij Verbovič
Tomas Skinder
Valentin Baranovskij
Daniel Olechnovič
Ernestas Komarovas
Artiom Bezborodych
Valerij Barabarovič
Gžegož Vilkin
Valdemar Juchnevič
Daimonas Apitionakas
Paulius Bartaševičius
Dmitrij Raksa
Osvald Dunovskij
Olegas Romanovskis
Darius Kaziukevičius
Markas Soiko
Igor Kuznecov
Eduard Grudinskij
Dmitrij Malyšev
Valdemar Voinič
Oleg Krasilnikov
Vladimir Zadneprovskij
Artur Blaškevič
Erikas Milašauskas*
Andrius Stankevičius

Varžybų istorija
DataTurnyrasSezonasKomandosRezultatas
2020-10-15MFL2020 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Polivektris4:5
2019-09-19MFL2019 metų sezonasFK Polivektris - FC IndEx7:7
2019-05-02MFL2019 metų sezonasFC IndEx - FK Polivektris8:3

Turnyrinė lentelė

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
VKomandaRPerLygPra+-+/-T
1El Dorado1813146933+3640
2GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team1812337940+3939
3FK Rytas1812248247+3538
4Maracana1811166865+334
5FC IndEx189186975-628
6SKK Oniksas - TEC187296667-123
7FK Rotalis1871103957-1822
8FK Fortitudo1853105151018
9FK Polivektris1841134479-3513
10FK Eksperimentas1821153285-537

Varžybų rezultatai ir tvarkaraščiai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
Turas 18

Rezultatyviausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Albertas Šaveiko* Komanda:FK Rytas
28 Varžybų:17
Erikas Milašauskas* Komanda:FC IndEx
25 Varžybų:15
Tadas Švaikevičius Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
19 Varžybų:16
Arvydas Veikutis Komanda:Maracana
19 Varžybų:15
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
18 Varžybų:16
Gediminas Skrockas Komanda:GREEN TOWN - FK Eagle Team
16 Varžybų:14
Valdemar Voinič Komanda:FC IndEx
12 Varžybų:17
Artūras Jeršovas Komanda:Maracana
11 Varžybų:16
Tomas Birškys Komanda:El Dorado
11 Varžybų:16
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
11 Varžybų:14

Nedrausmingiausi žaidėjai

Turnyras:
Sezonas
Divizionas:
FotoInformacija
Simonas Solovjovas Komanda:FK Fortitudo
0 3
Viliam Novicki Komanda:FK Rytas
0 3
Martinas Sevruk Komanda:FK Eksperimentas
1 1
Gražvydas Bučys Komanda:Maracana
1 1
Edvinas Mučinis Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Tomaš Novoslavskij Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Giedrus Šablinskas Komanda:El Dorado
0 2
Sergej Viliavin Komanda:FK Rotalis
0 2
Arminas Lapinskas Komanda:SKK Oniksas - TEC
0 2
Eduardas Tučinskis Komanda:FK Rytas
0 2
Lapkritis   2020
PrAnTrKtPnŠtSk
1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
30

Mūsų partneriai: